?

Log in

 
 
09 December 2008 @ 09:41 pm
Secret Santa, Feel-Good Friend, coming to my debut...  
I'm trying not to be so demanding. That's why I checked if the stuff I'm asking for is expensive or not. There's just one (or two) item/s here that is/are beyond the normal budget. And I'd totally understand if I'm not gonna be able to get it. (Okay, I lied. XD;;) But it'll mean the world to me if you do get it for me, my beloved secret santa -slash- fgf -slash- loverlie. <3333

1. GO NUTS DONUTS (no preview yet) or BELLE DE JOUR 2009 Planner
2. Artemis Fowl: The Lost Colony or Artemis Fowl: The Time Paradox
3. Blow up and framed picture of Aoi (any picture would do fine :3)
4. Chocolates (Hersheys' , Cadbury or Ferrero Rocher)
5. Cow or penguin plushie
6. accessories with either a crown or a cross
7. NLSG or DB Limited Edition DVD

EDIT://
In case anyone feels really generous, which is kinda rare (XDDD;;), check out my Mply. WARNING: I can get a little demanding. ^-^;;

*yeah, I'm ignoring the fact that LJ puts links on the entry titles now* It's really maddening, and I'm not in the mood to bite someone's behind about it. XDDD;;

I LOVE YOU, SS/FGF. <333

 
 
Current Mood: listlesslistless
 
 
 
cam.inv2 on December 9th, 2008 02:41 pm (UTC)
may mabibigay ako dyan... pero... pano mo kea makukuha?
:))
TiN☆☆☆(PRi☆NCESS☆☆): ☺adorkable!uru iconlifeisnyaa on December 9th, 2008 03:01 pm (UTC)
Invited ka nga diba? XDDDD Maghahanap ako ng paraan para magkita tayo tas mabigay ko ung invite. :p
cam.inv2 on December 9th, 2008 03:22 pm (UTC)
hahaha! :P
nahihiya ako
o___o
TiN☆☆☆(PRi☆NCESS☆☆): ★happy pills if you przlifeisnyaa on December 9th, 2008 03:32 pm (UTC)
Walang hiya-hiya. XDDDDD Anu ba. Puro friends naman e. Tas sige nandun ung barangay ng pamilya ko, pero mga baliw naman kameng lahat e. XDDDD;;
cam.inv2 on December 10th, 2008 11:05 am (UTC)
>_< kaw lng kilala ko.. hahah
=/ nkakahiya haha..
dadaan nlng ako tpos iwan ko gift mo.
xDD
TiN☆☆☆(PRi☆NCESS☆☆): (。◕‿◕。)lollifeisnyaa on December 10th, 2008 11:31 am (UTC)
ANU BA~!!!! THANKS AH. XDDDDDDDDDDDD
(Deleted comment)
TiN☆☆☆(PRi☆NCESS☆☆)lifeisnyaa on December 10th, 2008 09:30 am (UTC)
Lamo kase, ikaw, kung di ka lang malayo, i-invite kita!!! XDDDDD Shet, kayo pang mga nakilala ko dito, given na dapat na kasama kayo. <3333 Distance lang talaga. DDDD:

Thanks po~!!! Sayo din. :DDDD
Inacrayoneyeliner on December 10th, 2008 01:33 pm (UTC)
Panget daw yung Go Nuts planner. :))
TiN☆☆☆(PRi☆NCESS☆☆): ☻ito na ung kabangagan kolifeisnyaa on December 10th, 2008 01:43 pm (UTC)
So i hear nga e.. :/ BDJ nlang. <33333